🏏 Live matches in progress — 120+ events

WWX WWX Sports Betting — Bet at Bangladesh's best odds on cricket, football, and more

At wwx wwx, bet on live matches across cricket, football, tennis, kabaddi and more — with real-time odds. Deposit and withdraw in minutes via bKash. Bangladesh's biggest Sports Betting market.

LIVE
Bangladesh vs India185/4 (38 Overs)T20I Man City vs Chelsea2–1 (67')Premier League Pakistan vs Sri Lanka224/8 (50 overs)ODI Barcelona vs Real Madrid1–1 (78')La Liga Novak vs Alcaraz6–4, 3–5Tennis ATP Australia vs England301/6 (45 overs)ODI Bangladesh vs India185/4 (38 Overs)T20I Man City vs Chelsea2–1 (67')Premier League Pakistan vs Sri Lanka224/8 (50 overs)ODI Barcelona vs Real Madrid1–1 (78')La Liga Novak vs Alcaraz6–4, 3–5Tennis ATP Australia vs England301/6 (45 overs)ODI
0
Live Events Now
0
Sport
0
Today's Bettors
0
Highest Odds Multiplier
wwx wwx

Live Odds — Bet Now

Real-time odds on live matches at wwx wwx

Cricket · T20I
● LIVE
Bangladesh vs India
38 Overs in Progress · 185/4
Bangladesh2.15
Draw3.40
India1.85
+48 Markets View all odds →
Football · Premier League
● LIVE
Man City vs Chelsea
67 mins · 2–1
Man City1.40
Draw4.80
Chelsea5.50
+62 Markets View all odds →
Cricket · ODI
● LIVE
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka
50 overs completed · 224/8
Pakistan1.90
Draw9.00
Sri Lanka2.05
+35 Markets View all odds →
Football · La Liga
● LIVE
Barcelona vs Real Madrid
78 Mins · 1–1
Barcelona2.60
Draw2.90
Real2.75
+74 Markets View all odds →
Tennis · ATP
● LIVE
Novak vs Alcaraz
Sets: 6–4, 3–5 in progress
Novak1.75
Alcaraz2.10
+28 Markets View all odds →
Kabaddi · Pro Kabaddi
Coming Soon
Bengal Warriors vs Patna Pirates
Tonight 8:30 — in 3 hours
Bengal2.20
Draw5.00
Patna1.95
+18 Markets View all odds →
wwx wwx

All Sports Categories

Sports You Can Bet On at wwx wwx

Cricket
32 Leagues
Most Popular
Football
85 Leagues
Maximum Markets
Tennis
18 Tournaments
Live Set Betting
Basketball
NBA + Euro
Quarter Betting
Kabaddi
Pro Kabaddi
Bangladesh Favourites
Table Tennis
International
Fast Betting
E-Sports
CS2, DOTA2
New
Boxing / MMA
Major Events
Round Betting

Bet Slip — Example

A sample accumulator bet

Accumulator 3
Cricket · T20I
Bangladesh to Win 2.15
Bangladesh vs India
Football · Premier League
Man City to Win 1.40
Man City vs Chelsea
Tennis · ATP
Novak to Win 1.75
Novak vs Alcaraz
Total Odds 5.26
Bet Amount ৳500
Potential Win ৳2,630
৳200
৳500
৳1,000
৳5,000
Confirm Bet

This is a sample bet slip. Register to place real bets.

wwx wwx

Live Scoreboard

Latest scores from ongoing matches

LIVE Cricket · T20I · 2nd Innings
🇧🇩 Bangladesh
185/4
vs
🇮🇳 India
—
Over: 38.2 RRR: 8.6 Target: 226
LIVE Football · Premier League
Man City
2
vs
Chelsea
1
Minute: 67' Corners: 7–3 Shots: 14–6

Upcoming Matches

Top betting events in the next 24 hours

Match Time Odds (1·Draw·2) Status
Bangladesh vs West Indies Today 14:30 1.95 · 8 · 2.10 LIVE
Arsenal vs Liverpool Today 18:00 2.40 · 3.3 · 2.85 In 3 hrs
IPL: Mumbai vs Chennai Today 19:30 1.85 · 9 · 2.05 In 4.5 hours
Bengal vs Patna (Kabaddi) Today 20:30 2.20 · 5.0 · 1.95 In 5.5 hrs
PSG vs Bayern Munich Today 22:00 2.10 · 3.4 · 3.00 In 7 hrs
Sinner vs Medvedev (ATP) Tomorrow 15:00 1.65 · — · 2.35 In 21 hrs

How many bet types are available at wwx wwx?

From singles to accumulators — every type of betting option available

Single Bet

One bet on one match — simple and straightforward. Perfect for beginners. Works at any odds.

Accumulator

Multiple match bets on a single slip. Win all of them and the odds multiply — big returns from a small stake.

Live / In-Play Bet

Odds change in real time as the match progresses, and you can place a bet at any moment.

Handicap Bet

Give the underdog a head start and bet on a level playing field. Handicap bets typically offer better odds when two sides are evenly matched.

Over/Under Bet

A bet on whether the total goals or runs will be over or under a set number — hugely popular in cricket.

Player Bet

Bet on individual player performance — such as who will score the most runs or who will hit a hat-trick.

Bet type filter at wwx wwx:

Single Double Treble Accumulator Live Handicap Over/Under

Why is wwx wwx Sports Betting so popular in Bangladesh?

The passion for cricket in Bangladesh runs deeper than words can capture. When the Tigers take the field, the whole nation comes together as one. To make that excitement even more rewarding, wwx wwx brings you the ultimate Sports Betting experience — where every ball and every over brings a new opportunity.

Many people wonder — is Sports Betting the same as gaming? Not at all. Sports Betting rewards knowledge of the game. If you understand pitch conditions in Bangladesh, or know which bowler performs best in which situation, you can analyse the odds and make smarter decisions. wwx wwx— where it's not just luck that pays off, but smart analysis too.

wwx wwxThe live betting system at - completely changes how you experience a match. Odds look one way before kick-off, and entirely different after 5 overs. When Bangladesh gets off to a strong start, the odds tighten — but if a wicket falls out of nowhere, in-play opportunities open right up. That's where the real thrill of Sports Betting lives.

Cricket Betting Markets — What's Available at wwx wwx?

Wwx wwx goes far beyond match winner or toss winner. Each T20 or ODI match features around 35 to 50 betting markets. How many runs in the first over, which batter will be dismissed first, how many sixes in the match — these micro-markets are great fun and often come with attractive odds.

In Bangladesh international matches wwx wwx Enjoy special cricket bonuses — from odds boosts to cashback. Betting markets are available for all major tournaments: IPL, BPL, PSL, Big Bash and more. During the BPL season, wwx wwx runs an exclusive Bangladesh Cricket League bonus — watch the promotions page for regular announcements.

Football fans are well catered for at wwx wwx too. The Premier League, La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga — every match across all the major leagues comes with 60+ markets. Asian Handicap, corner betting, goalscorer markets — it's all here. The UEFA Champions League also gets exclusive preview bonuses that are hard to find anywhere else.

Kabaddi deserves a special mention. It's a hugely popular sport in Bangladesh, yet very few platforms offer online kabaddi betting. wwx wwxoffers a betting market for every Pro Kabaddi League match — from raid points to tackle points. If you know your kabaddi, this is a great edge to have.

Odds Comparison

Bangladesh vs India T20I — Match Winner

wwx wwx 2.15
Competitor A 1.98
Competitor B 2.02
Competitor C 2.08

The highest odds at wwx wwx.

Payment Methods
bKash Instant
Nagad Instant
Bank Transfer 1–2 Days
USDT / Crypto 15 Minutes
Get Started Today

Register and get a 15% cricket boost on your first bet.

Register for Free
wwx wwx

Sports Betting Bonuses & Promos

Special Offers for Sports Players at wwx wwx

Cricket Special
Odds Boost — Bangladesh Match

Get a 15% odds boost on every bet placed on Bangladesh international matches. Up to ৳5,000 maximum.

Live Bonus
In-Play Cashback

Get 5% cashback on net losses from Live Betting every week — applies to all sports.

Accumulator
Acca Bonus — 5+ Matches

Win an acca of 5 or more matches and get an extra 25% bonus.

Football Special
Refund on Goalless Draw

If your team loses but the match ends goalless — you get your entire stake back as cash.

ICC / World Cup
Tournament Special Boost

Special offers on every match during the ICC or FIFA World Cup — running throughout the season.

First Bet
First Bet Refund

New members get up to ৳500 back as a free bet if their first Sports Bet loses.

Wwx wwx vs Other Platforms

Where You Get More with Sports Betting — At a Glance

Features Wwx wwx Competitor A Competitor B
Odds Boost on Bangladesh Matches
Live In-Play Betting
Kabaddi League Betting
Instant Deposit via bKash
Acca Bonus (5+ Bets)
Minimum Bet Amount ৳10 ৳50 ৳30
Live Matches Per Day 120+ 80+ 60+
Bangla Language Support
24/7 Bangla Support

Data is for general comparison purposes. Competitor names have not been disclosed as a matter of policy.

What You Need to Know to Do Well at Sports Betting

Many people think betting is a simple win-or-lose game — just a matter of luck. But experienced bettors know that those who stay profitable over the long run follow a few key principles. The first is finding value bets — wagers where the odds offered are actually higher than the true probability. wwx wwxThat's exactly why - offers odds boosts on Bangladesh matches.

Bankroll management is equally important. A common rule is to stake no more than 2–5% of your total balance on any single bet — that way, a loss or two won't wipe you out. wwx wwx lets you set deposit limits and session time limits, making it much easier to stay in control.

Third tip — don't get too carried away with accumulators. A 5-match acca looks tempting on paper, but winning every leg is far from guaranteed. wwx wwx does offer a bonus on accumulators of 5+ selections, but start with 3–4 matches first and build up as you gain experience.

Finally, wwx wwx's advice: enjoy the game. You can place a small bet to add a little extra excitement while watching cricket. When you're not chasing big stakes, betting becomes part of the entertainment, not a source of stress. To learn more about Responsible Gaming, Responsible Gaming View page.

Start Sports Betting today — special protection on your first bet!

Register at wwx wwx and get up to ৳500 back as a free bet if your first Sports Bet loses.

Sports Betting FAQs

Most Frequently Asked by Members

If the site or app won't load on your phone, start by clearing your browser cache and cookies — in Chrome, tap the three dots and go to "Clear browsing data". Then reload the page. If that doesn't work, try a different browser such as Firefox or Samsung Browser. If you're on mobile data, switch to WiFi, or vice versa — connection issues are a common cause. If you're using the app, check for updates on the Play Store or App Store, as older versions may have missing features. If the problem persists, contact wwx wwx via live chat or support email with a screenshot — issues are typically resolved within 15–30 minutes.

To see all active and upcoming promo offers at wwx wwx, go to the "Rewards" section in the menu — bonuses, cashback, and special events are all in one place. Sports-specific offers are also listed separately on the Sports Betting page. On the update schedule: regular weekly offers refresh every Monday, flash offers appear 2–3 times a month without notice, and special seasonal offers run during festivals or major tournaments. To stay on top of new offers, you'll see dashboard notifications when you log in — or simply check the site regularly.

Put your analysis to work in the next match

Register at wwx wwx and bet at the best odds on cricket, football, and all your favourite sports.

বাংলা